Dosen dan Tenaga Kependidikan

No. Nama Dosen Tetap NIDN (Nomor Induk Dosen Nasional)
1 Aditya Putra kurniawan 509098201
2 Alimatus Sahrah 524016001
4 Angelina Dyah Arum S 528128601
3 Anwar 11066701
5 Budiman Al Iman 526097402
6 Da’watul Islamiyah 530018901
7 Domnina Rani Puna Rengganis 712108102
8 Harucha Tamlicha Aly 505087601
9 Herman Suradiraja 516098201
10 Indra Ratna Kusuma Wardani 4075602
11 Juwandi 501078002
12 Kamsih Astuti 522047002
13 Kondang Budiyani 502107001
14 Kumala W Rochmani 502028202
18 M. Wahyu Kuncoro 528017701
15 Malida Fatimah 502079101
16 Martaria Rizky Rinaldi 507079001
17 Metty Verasari 502058501
19 Mulianti Widanarti 503028401
20 Nadya Anjani Rismarini 518049101
21 Nanda Yunika 515068701
22 Narastri Insan Utami 509048903
23 Nikmah Sofia Afiati 521048903
24 Nina Fitriana 525078301
25 Nonni Swediati 26115504
26 Novia Sinta Rochwidowati 522118401
27 Nur Fachmi Budi Setyawan 508098503
28 Rahma Widyana 13047201
29 Ranni Merli Safitri, S.T., M.Si. 518077502
30 Ratna Mustika H. 510018501
31 Reny Yuniasanti 512068102
32 Ros Patriani Dewi 519057604
33 Santi Esterlita Purnamasari 523047501
34 Sheilla Varadhila Peristianto 508079301
35 Siti Noor Fatma Lestasri 503127301
36 Sowanya Ardi Prahara 522048501
37 Sri Muliati Abdullah 523047601
38 Sriningsih 530106601
39 Triana Noor Edwina Dewayani Soeharto 506116901
40 Yeni Triwahyuningsih 513017001

 

No Tenaga Kependidikan Keterangan
1 Retna Murdaningsih, S.Psi. Kepala TU Fakultas Psikologi
2 Sukadi Staf TU S1 Psikologi Kampus I
3 Rizki Febrina, S.Pd. Staf TU S1 Psikologi Kampus I
4 Luluk Dian Anindita, S.E. Staf TU S1 Psikologi Kampus III
5 Wahyu Hidayat, S.Pd. Staf TU S1 Psikologi Kampus III
6 Lilis Sulistyawati, S.Pd. Staf TU S1 Psikologi Kampus III
7 Tri Susanto, S.E. Staf TU Magister Psikologi Profesi
8 Sri Utami, S.Pd. Staf TU Magister Psikologi
9 Ajeng Dewi Aisyah, S.Psi. Laboran S1 Psikologi Kampus I
10 Dyah Ayu N. Wulan, S.Psi. Laboran S1 Psikologi Kampus III
11 M. Yusuf Arvian, S.Psi. Laboran S1 Psikologi Kampus III
12 Zarina Azi Irnani, S.Pd. Staf TU S1 Psikologi Kampus III
13 Istri Agustini, S.Pd. Staf TU S1 Psikologi Kampus I
14 Yuli Prihatin, S.Psi. Laboran S1 Psikologi Kampus I
15 Siddiq Febriyanto, S.Pd. Staf TU S1 Psikologi Kampus I
16 Tri Budi Santoso, S.Psi. Laboran S1 Psikologi Kampus III
17 Eliza Triyana PZ, S,Psi. Staf TU Magister Psikologi Profesi
18 Tri Andriyani, S.Pd. Staf TU Magister Psikologi Profesi